9 platforms · eBay price cache

Parts & comps

Read-only Cloudflare snapshot from 2026-10-24. Refresh and redeploy from the local app.
Platforms9catalog matches
Part rules58across all platforms
Comps19eBay queries cached
Yard prices478category rows
GM full-size truck/SUV 1999-2006 (Silverado, Sierra, Tahoe, Yukon, Suburban, Avalanche, Escalade) 11 parts · 1999–2006
gm_fullsize_99_06
ParteBayYardSell rangeNet @ midPresentRequiresTools / notes
Cooling fan fuse/relay box Sold ↗ $23 $85–$135 $59 85% efan 10mm socket, trim tool · The 05-07 style box is the proven $125 seller. Unplug harness, do not cut. If cashier codes it as the integrated-module box ($77.09) margin shrinks; ask before paying.
Power side mirror ×2 Sold ↗ $35 $40–$90 $59 70% — 7mm socket, trim tool · Power/heat/folding options raise value. Pull both if clean.
Instrument cluster Sold ↗ $37 $90–$160 $56 90% — 7mm socket, T15 torx · Pull the whole cluster, not just the lens. Escalade/Denali clusters with trans temp bring the top of the range.
Bose amplifier Sold ↗ $34 $60–$120 $33 75% premium_audio 7mm socket · Behind right rear trim on most 00-06 SUVs. Verify connector is not corroded.
Leather steering wheel with controls Sold ↗ $20 $50–$110 $31 65% leather 10mm socket, steering wheel puller · Only if leather is not shredded. Airbag stays in the yard; do not ship airbags.
Tail light ×2 Sold ↗ $52 $35–$80 $28 75% — 8mm socket · Tahoe/Suburban quarter lights; Silverado uses different housing.
Overhead console Sold ↗ $22 $40–$90 $24 70% overhead trim tool, T20 · Compass/temp/Homelink unit. Check display lights before pulling.
Headlight ×2 Sold ↗ $79 $45–$100 $19 80% — 10mm socket · Pull both; check tabs and lens clarity.
Digital HVAC control head Sold ↗ $34 $45–$90 $14 70% auto_climate 7mm socket, trim tool · Auto/digital only. Manual units are $20 parts; skip.
Driver door switch panel Sold ↗ $22 $30–$60 $8.57 60% — trim tool · Low margin; take only if already at the door.
Third brake light Sold ↗ $17 $25–$50 $7.27 60% — 8mm socket · OEM only; aftermarket LED units killed this market.
GM full-size truck/SUV 2007-2013 5 parts · 2007–2013
gm_fullsize_07_13
ParteBayYardSell rangeNet @ midPresentRequiresTools / notes
Side mirror ×2 Sold ↗ $35 $45–$100 $72 70% — 7mm socket, trim tool · Tow mirrors bring double.
Instrument cluster Sold ↗ $37 $90–$170 $60 85% — 7mm socket, T15 torx · Check for pixel dropout on Denali/Escalade units.
Headlight ×2 Sold ↗ $79 $50–$110 $32 75% — 10mm socket · Check tabs; broken tabs kill resale.
Bose amplifier Sold ↗ $34 $50–$110 $25 70% premium_audio 7mm socket
Digital HVAC control head Sold ↗ $34 $50–$100 $21 70% auto_climate 7mm socket, trim tool
Ford F-150 / Expedition 2004-2008 6 parts · 2004–2008
ford_f150_04_08
ParteBayYardSell rangeNet @ midPresentRequiresTools / notes
Instrument cluster Sold ↗ $37 $70–$140 $39 85% — 7mm socket, T15 torx · 2004-2008 cluster is a common failure item.
Tail light ×2 Sold ↗ $52 $35–$80 $28 70% — 8mm socket
Overhead console Sold ↗ $22 $40–$85 $22 65% overhead trim tool
Headlight ×2 Sold ↗ $79 $45–$100 $19 75% — 10mm socket
HVAC control head Sold ↗ $34 $40–$80 $7.99 70% auto_climate 7mm socket, trim tool
Radio with display Sold ↗ $67 $60–$130 $0.53 70% — 7mm socket, trim tool · 6-disc units sell; base single-CD is slow.
Honda Accord 2003-2007 6 parts · 2003–2007
honda_accord_03_07
ParteBayYardSell rangeNet @ midPresentRequiresTools / notes
Side mirror ×2 Sold ↗ $35 $35–$75 $42 70% — Phillips, trim tool
Tail light ×2 Sold ↗ $42 $35–$70 $30 70% — 8mm socket
Headlight ×2 Sold ↗ $79 $50–$100 $23 75% — 10mm socket
Instrument cluster Sold ↗ $37 $50–$110 $17 85% — Phillips, trim tool · Match trim (LX/EX, 4cyl/V6) before pulling.
Climate control head Sold ↗ $34 $40–$80 $7.99 70% auto_climate Phillips, trim tool
Radio Sold ↗ $40 $40–$90 $3.65 70% — Phillips, trim tool
Toyota Camry / Corolla 2002-2011 6 parts · 2002–2011
toyota_camry_02_11
ParteBayYardSell rangeNet @ midPresentRequiresTools / notes
Side mirror ×2 Sold ↗ $35 $40–$80 $50 70% — Phillips, trim tool
Headlight ×2 Sold ↗ $79 $50–$110 $32 75% — 10mm socket
Tail light ×2 Sold ↗ $52 $35–$70 $20 70% — 8mm socket
Instrument cluster Sold ↗ $37 $45–$100 $11 80% — Phillips, trim tool
Climate control head Sold ↗ $34 $40–$80 $7.99 70% auto_climate Phillips, trim tool
Radio Sold ↗ $40 $40–$90 $3.65 65% — Phillips, trim tool
Nissan Altima 2007-2012 6 parts · 2007–2012
nissan_altima_07_12
ParteBayYardSell rangeNet @ midPresentRequiresTools / notes
Side mirror ×2 Sold ↗ $35 $35–$70 $37 70% — Phillips, trim tool
Headlight ×2 Sold ↗ $79 $50–$110 $32 75% — 10mm socket
Tail light ×2 Sold ↗ $52 $35–$70 $20 70% — 8mm socket
Instrument cluster Sold ↗ $37 $55–$110 $20 80% — Phillips, trim tool
Radio Sold ↗ $40 $50–$100 $12 65% — Phillips, trim tool
HVAC control head Sold ↗ $34 $40–$80 $7.99 70% auto_climate Phillips, trim tool
Jeep Wrangler JK 2007-2018 7 parts · 2007–2018
jeep_wrangler_jk_07_18
ParteBayYardSell rangeNet @ midPresentRequiresTools / notes
Side mirror ×2 Sold ↗ $35 $45–$100 $72 85% — Torx T40, trim tool · JK mirrors are a high-turn item.
Door panel ×2 Sold ↗ $48 $60–$120 $70 60% — Phillips, trim tool · Bulky; only take clean, complete panels.
Tail light ×2 Sold ↗ $52 $45–$90 $46 90% — 8mm socket
Instrument cluster Sold ↗ $37 $70–$140 $39 80% — Phillips, trim tool
Center console Sold ↗ $22 $50–$120 $29 80% console 10mm socket · Full console with cup holders.
Grille Sold ↗ $35 $50–$120 $16 80% — Phillips, trim tool · Seven-slot OEM grille; check for cracks.
Headlight ×2 Sold ↗ $79 $45–$90 $10 90% — 10mm socket · JK parts move fast. Pair sells better than singles.
Dodge Ram 2002-2008 6 parts · 2002–2008
dodge_ram_02_08
ParteBayYardSell rangeNet @ midPresentRequiresTools / notes
Tow mirror ×2 Sold ↗ $35 $60–$140 $110 60% tow 10mm socket · Flip-up tow mirrors are the money part on this platform.
Instrument cluster Sold ↗ $37 $70–$140 $39 80% — 7mm socket, trim tool
Tail light ×2 Sold ↗ $52 $40–$80 $33 70% — 8mm socket
Radio Sold ↗ $40 $50–$110 $17 65% — 7mm socket, trim tool
Headlight ×2 Sold ↗ $79 $45–$90 $10 75% — 10mm socket
HVAC control head Sold ↗ $34 $40–$85 $10 70% auto_climate 7mm socket, trim tool
Chrysler 300 / Dodge Charger / Magnum 2005-2014 5 parts · 2005–2014
chrysler_lx_05_14
ParteBayYardSell rangeNet @ midPresentRequiresTools / notes
TIPM / integrated fuse box Sold ↗ $77 $150–$300 $100 60% — 10mm socket · 2008+ Ram/Charger TIPM is a known failure item and a strong seller. Confirm part number.
Radio with display (MyGIG) Sold ↗ $67 $100–$250 $67 65% nav 7mm socket, trim tool · Verify screen works; these are coded to VIN on some years.
Headlight (projector) ×2 Sold ↗ $127 $80–$180 $64 60% — 10mm socket · HID/projector only; halogen is a $50 part.
Instrument cluster Sold ↗ $37 $50–$120 $22 80% — 7mm socket, trim tool
HVAC control head Sold ↗ $34 $40–$90 $12 65% auto_climate 7mm socket, trim tool
eBay

Used-listing comps

Median / IQR from active used listings · Sold = lifetime count on the best listing
QueryUsed nMedianP25–P75Max soldExample
Sold ↗ tahoe third brake light 12/20 $18 $15–$31 3996 LED Third 3RD Brake Light For 2000-2006 Chevrolet Suburban Tahoe GMC Yukon Red Opens in a new window or tab
Sold ↗ 2007 jeep wrangler headlight 7/25 $48 $15–$72 3181 TRQ Headlight Assembly Pair LH RH 2pc for 2007-2017 Jeep Wrangler CH2502175 (For: 2007 Jeep Wrangler) Opens in a new window or tab
Sold ↗ 2003 2006 chevy silverado instrument cluster 22/25 $128 $83–$186 1115 Chevy GM GMC Instrument Cluster 03 04 05 06 07 Silverado Tahoe Sierra & more (For: More than one vehicle) Opens in a new window or
Sold ↗ 2007 jeep wrangler tail light 11/25 $81 $65–$116 912 For 2007-2018 Jeep Wrangler JK LED Tail Lights Rear Turn Signal Lamps Smoked (For: 2007 Jeep Wrangler) Opens in a new window or ta
Sold ↗ jeep wrangler jk side mirror 9/25 $36 $34–$68 784 Black Side Mirror For 2007-2018 Jeep Wrangler JK Textured Black Driver Side LH (For: Jeep Wrangler JK) Opens in a new window or ta
Sold ↗ silverado door switch panel 8/20 $26 $6.99–$300 476 617 03-06 SILVERADO SIERRA Door Panel Front LEFT DRIVER Seat Heat Memory SWITCH Opens in a new window or tab
Sold ↗ silverado steering wheel controls 10/20 $44 $30–$79 463 03-06 Chevy Silverado Sierra - Steering Wheel Leather DIC controls OEM Opens in a new window or tab
Sold ↗ 2004 2008 f150 instrument cluster 23/25 $87 $76–$94 437 2004 2008 Ford F150 F-150 FX4 Speedometer Cluster Gauge Oem AH7109 DG (For: 2004 F-150) Opens in a new window or tab
Sold ↗ silverado 4wd switch 12/20 $21 $16–$40 362 Four Wheel Drive Selector Switch For 1998-2000 GMC Yukon (For: Silverado) Opens in a new window or tab
Sold ↗ bose amplifier tahoe yukon 18/20 $95 $65–$100 162 Chevrolet GMC Yukon 2007-2014 Bose Premium Sound Amplifier 20811234 OEM Used Opens in a new window or tab
Sold ↗ 2006 dodge ram 1500 instrument cluster 23/25 $100 $50–$170 122 2006 - 2008 Dodge Ram 1500 Instrument Speedometer Gauge Cluster OEM ah4963 DG Opens in a new window or tab
Sold ↗ 2003 2004 2005 2006 silverado climate control 14/20 $67 $43–$110 96 599-211XD A/C Climate Control Module Panel For 03-09 Chevy Silverado GMC Sierra (For: More than one vehicle) O
Sold ↗ silverado cooling fan fuse relay box 18/20 $95 $78–$125 91 05-07 Chevy Silverado Cooling Fan Fuse Relay Box Sierra Tahoe Yukon Suburban GMC Opens in a new window or tab
Sold ↗ dodge ram tipm 25/25 $195 $175–$384 50 2011 Dodge RAM 1500 Gas OEM Rebuilt TIPM 04692319AG *PROGRAMMING INCLUDED!* Opens in a new window or tab
Sold ↗ 2003 2007 honda accord instrument cluster 20/25 $57 $52–$72 21 2004 Honda Accord Speedometer Instrument Cluster 78100SDAA420 (For: More than one vehicle) Opens in a new window or tab
Sold ↗ 2000 2006 tahoe overhead console 25/25 $51 $43–$55 0 2000-2006 Chevrolet Silverado Tahoe GMC Sierra Overhead Console OEM Beige TESTED (For: More than one vehicle) Opens in a new windo
Sold ↗ 2007 2011 toyota camry instrument cluster 25/25 $44 $25–$84 0 2007-2011 Toyota Camry Used Infotainment Display Cluster Red OEM 8391006100 (For: More than one vehicle) Opens in a new window or
Sold ↗ 2007 2012 nissan altima instrument cluster 24/25 $71 $39–$83 0 2007 NISSAN ALTIMA INSTRUMENT CLUSTER SPEEDOMETER 24810 JA08A OEM (1 C) (For: 2007 Nissan Altima) Opens in a new window or tab
Sold ↗ 2012 dodge charger instrument cluster 23/25 $54 $43–$116 0 2012 Dodge Charger Speedometer Instrument Cluster Gauges AA4676 DG (For: 2012 Dodge Charger) Opens in a new window or tab
Sold-search is login-gated. Run python ebay_comps.py --login once, then --mode sold --limit 8. The scraper paces itself at 12–22 s per query and stops on a block.
U Pull It Davie

Category price list

PartPrice
A C BLOWER MOTOR$33
A C COMPRESSOR$64
A C COMPRESSOR CLUTCH$28
A C CONDENSER$47
A C DRYER$16
A C EVAPORATOR$37
A C HEATER HOUSING$25
A C HOSES$20
A C RESISTOR$13
A C VALVE$16
ABS ANTILOCK BRAKE SYSTEM UNIT$80
ACTUATOR$16
AIR BAG EACH$62
AIR BAG SENSOR$26
AIR CLEANER HOUSING$27
AIR FILTER FUEL FILTER$5.14
AIR FLOW METER$37
AIR INJECTION PUMP$24
AIR INTAKE TUBE$17
AIR SMOG PUMP$24
ALTERNATOR$45
AMPLIFIER$34
ANTENNA POWER$38
ANTENNA STANDARD$6.89
ARM REST$9.02
ASH TRAY$4.48
AXLE ACTUATOR 4X4$31
AXLE ASSEMBLY FRONT CAR WITHOUT BRAKES$193
AXLE ASSEMBLY REAR CAR WITHOUT BRAKES$188
AXLE ASSEMBLY REAR DUALLY TRUCK WITHOUT BRAKES$259
AXLE ASSEMBLY REAR TRUCK WITHOUT BRAKES$234
AXLE HOUSING$103
AXLE SHAFT FRONT WHEEL DRIVE$43
AXLE SHAFT REAR WHEEL DRIVE$37
BACK GLASS REGULATOR ELECTRIC$31
BACK GLASS REGULATOR MANUAL$21
BACKING PLATE$11
BATTERY$52
BATTERY CABLE PER FOOT$4.97
BATTERY TRAY$8.53
BEAM AXLE FRONT WHEEL DRIVE$112
BED LINER$43
BELL HOUSING$41
BELT TENSIONER$27
BODY CONTROL MODULE$46
BOLTS$1.13
BOOT ANY$5.14
BRAKE CALIPER DUAL PISTON$42
BRAKE CALIPER SINGLE PISTON$31
BRAKE DRUM WITHOUT HUB$22
BRAKE FLUID RESEVOIR$17
BRAKE LINE PER FOOT$6.74
BRAKE MASTER CYLINDER$37
BRAKE MASTER CYLINDER CAP$6.89
BRAKE PAD AND SHOES EACH$2.58
BRAKE PEDAL$29
BRAKE PROPORTIONING VALVE$15
BRAKE ROTOR$21
BRAKE ROTOR WITH HUB$33
BRAKE WHEEL CYLINDER$10
BRUSH GUARD$56
BUMPER COVER FRONT$58
BUMPER COVER REAR$57
BUMPER END CAP$12
BUMPER FILLER$17
BUMPER REINFORCEMENT BAR FRONT$44
BUMPER REINFORCEMENT BAR REAR$41
BUMPER SHOCK$15
BUSHINGS ANY$4.11
CABLE ANY$15
CAMPER SHELL$173
CAMSHAFT$112
CAMSHAFT CARRIER$112
CAMSHAFT HOUSING$112
CARBURETOR$56
CARGO COVER$5.61
CARPET$23
CARRIER ASSEMBLY$116
CD CHANGER$58
CD PLAYER$58
CENTER CAP$7.24
CENTER CONSOLE$22
CENTER PILLAR$82
CHASSIS CONTROL MODULE$46
CLOCK$7.87
CLOCK SPRING$42
CLUTCH DISC$13
CLUTCH FLEX PLATE$23
CLUTCH FORK$14
CLUTCH MASTER CYLINDER$24
CLUTCH PEDAL$29
CLUTCH PRESSURE PLATE$23
CLUTCH SLAVE CYLINDER$24
COIL SPRING$23
COLUMN SHIFT LEVER$14
COLUMN SWITCH$31
CONNECTING ROD$46
CONVERTIBLE TOP LIFT CYCLINDER$29
CONVERTIBLE TOP MOTOR$39
COWL VENT PANEL$16
CRANKSHAFT$154
CRUISE CONTROL ASSEMBLY$33
CUP HOLDER$9.45
CYLINDER HEAD DUAL CAM$189
CYLINDER HEAD NO CAMS$144
CYLINDER HEAD SINGLE CAM$166
DASH BOARD BARE$73
DASH PAD$27
DASH PANEL$73
DASH VENT$5.14
DC CONVERTER HYBRID ELECTRIC$134
DECKLID BARE$90
DEFLECTOR HOOD AND WINDOW$8.23
DIFFUSER REAR$30
DIPSTICK ONLY$5.86
DIPSTICK WITH TUBE$8.68
DISTRIBUTOR$38
DISTRIBUTOR CAP$5.14
DISTRIBUTOR ROTOR$5.14
DOOR ASSEMBLY BACK TRUCK AND VAN$87
DOOR ELECTRICAL MULTI SWITCH$22
DOOR ELECTRICAL SINGLE SWITCH$9.73
DOOR FRONT CAR OR TRUCK$91
DOOR HANDLE INSIDE$10
DOOR HANDLE OUTSIDE$17
DOOR PANEL BARE$24
DOOR REAR CAR OR TRUCK$88
DOOR VAN SLIDING$115
DRAG LINK$29
DRIVE SHAFT$44
DRIVE SHAFT 2 PIECE$67
ELECTRIC POWER STEERING PUMP ASSIST MOTOR$55
ELECTRIC WIPER MOTOR$28
ELECTRICAL MOTOR$25
EMBLEMS$4.67
EMERGENCY BRAKE ASSEMBLY$22
ENGINE BELT$6.37
ENGINE CONTROL MODULE$73
ENGINE CRADLE$96
ENGINE DIESEL NO ACCESSORIES$575
ENGINE GAS NO ACCESSORIES$452
ENGINE MOUNT$17
ENGINE SHORT BLOCK BLOCK ONLY$308
EXHAUST GAS VALVE EGR$22
EXHAUST MANIFOLD$37
EXHAUST PIPE PER FOOT$4.11
FAN BLADE$14
FAN CLUTCH$19
FENDER BARE$58
FENDER EXTENSION$18
FLOOR MAT$5.14
FLUID RESERVOIR$14
FLYWHEEL$33
FLYWHEEL COVER$13
FRAME CHASSIS BARE$462
FRONT AXLE BEAM 2 WHEEL DRIVE$95
FRONT BUMPER STEEL$84
FRONT FOG LAMP MARKER$14
FRONT PARKING LAMP MARKER$14
FRONT TRANSMISSION PUMP$144
FUEL CAP$6.89
FUEL FILLER DOOR$10
FUEL FILLER NECK$15
FUEL INJECTION PUMP DIESEL$73
FUEL INJECTION RAIL BARE NO INJECTORS$20
FUEL INJECTION SPIDER ASSEMBLY$82
FUEL INJECTOR HIGH PRESSURE DIESEL OR GAS$18
FUEL INJECTOR LOW PRESSURE GAS$17
FUEL PRESSURE REGULATOR$22
FUEL PUMP ASSEMBLY$45
FUEL PUMP DIRECT INJECTION HIGH PRESSURE$75
FUEL PUMP ONLY$27
FUEL SENDING UNIT OR FLOAT$15
FUEL TANK$31
FUEL VAPOR CANISTER$36
FULL GLASS ROOF ASSEMBLY$154
FUSE ANY$0.50
FUSE BOX BARE WITH INTERGRATED MODULE$77
FUSE BOX BARE WITHOUT INTERGRATED MODULE$23
GAS PEDAL WITH MODULE$31
GAS PEDAL WITHOUT MODULE$28
GASKET$8.17
GAUGES SINGLE$11
GLASS BACK$51
GLASS DOOR FRONT$21
GLASS DOOR REAR$21
GLASS QUARTER$21
GLASS SUN ROOF NOT PANARAMIC$51
GLASS VENT FRONT$22
GLASS VENT REAR$21
GLASS WINDSHIELD$51
GLOVE BOX ASSEMBLY$18
GLOVE BOX DOOR ONLY$12
GPS OR TV OR INFO SCREEN$59
GRILLE ANY$35
HARMONIC BALANCER$47
HATCH STRUT$5.14
HEAD LINER$29
HEADER PANEL$51
HEADLAMP COMPOSITE BULB$8.62
HEADLAMP DOOR EACH$29
HEADLAMP DOOR MOTOR$29
HEADLAMP RING$4.30
HEADLAMP SEALED BEAM$8.62
HEADLIGHT DOOR BEZEL OR COVER$11
HEADLIGHT HALOGEN$39
HEADLIGHT HID BALLAST ONLY$17
HEADLIGHT MOUNTING PANEL$19
HEADLIGHT PROJECTOR$63
HEADLIGHT SWITCH DASH MOUNTED$15
HEADREST$11
HEATER CORE$26
HINGE DOOR$10
HINGE HOOD$11
HINGE TRUNK LID$10
HOOD$78
HORN$7.26
HOSE PER INCH$0.43
HUB ASSEMBLY$29
HUB CAP$7.24
HYBRID BATTERY$461
HYDRO BRAKE BOOSTER$64
IDLE AIR MOTOR$26
IDLER ARM$15
IGNITION COIL PACK$46
IGNITION COIL SINGLE$14
IGNITION SWITCH$19
INDEPENDENT REAR SUSPENSION ASSEMBLY NO BRAKES$295
INNER FENDER LINER$13
INSTRUMENT CLUSTER$37
INSTRUMENT CLUSTER BEZEL$17
INTAKE MANIFOLD$49
INTERCOOLER$77
INTERIOR LIGHT$8.35
INTERIOR MIRROR$15
INTERIOR SUN VISOR$14
JACK$10
JUMPER CABLES$12
KEY FOB$8.11
KNUCKLE$44
LARGE BRACKET METAL$34
LATCH ANY ELECTRIC$26
LATCH ANY MANUAL$17
LEAF SPRING$44
LENS ONLY$11
LICENSE PLATE BRACKET$5.61
LIGHT BAR$39
LIGHT BULB$2.48
LIGHTER ASSEMBLY$6.74
LOCK CYLINDER DOORS$6.17
LOCK CYLINDER GLOVE BOXES$6.17
LOCK CYLINDER LIDS$6.17
LOWER CONTROL ARM FRONT OR REAR$36
LUG WRENCH$5.68
MEDIUM BRACKET METAL$23
MIRROR SIDE VIEW$18
MISCELLANEOUS BODY SECTION CUT LARGE$192
MISCELLANEOUS BODY SECTION CUT MEDUIM$128
MISCELLANEOUS BODY SECTION CUT SMALL$64
MISCELLANEOUS DIFFERENTIAL PARTS$56
MOLDING LARGE$23
MOLDING MEDIUM$15
MOLDING PER FOOT$5.26
MOLDING SMALL$7.41
MUD FLAP$11
MUFFLER$26
OIL CAP$6.89
OIL COOLER$25
OIL FILTER HOUSING$14
OIL PAN DIFFERENTIAL$32
OIL PAN ENGINE$32
OIL PAN TRANSMISSION$32
OIL PUMP$74
OIL PUMP ASSEMBLY WITH BALANCE SHAFT$108
OWNERS MANUAL$5.15
PEDAL SINGLE$23
PICKUP BED$372
PICKUP BED FLATBED$565
PICKUP BED UTILITY$565
PICKUP CAB SHELL BARE$511
PICKUP CAP$82
PICKUP COVER$82
PISTON$56
PITMAN ARM$15
POWER BRAKE BOOSTER$41
POWER STEER PRESSURE HOSE$16
POWER STEERING PUMP$36
POWER STEERING PUMP ELECTRIC$50
POWER STEERING RESEVIOR CAP$6.89
PROP ROD HOOD$5.14
PULLEY$14
PUSH ROD$10
QUARTER PANEL CUT$139
RADIATOR$54
RADIATOR CAP$6.89
RADIATOR CONDENSER FAN ASSEMBLY DUAL$70
RADIATOR CONDENSER FAN ASSEMBLY SINGLE$36
RADIATOR CONDENSER FAN MOTOR ONLY$27
RADIATOR CORE SUPPORT$70
RADIATOR FILLER NECK$16
RADIATOR HOSE$5.21
RADIATOR OVERFLOW TANK$15
RADIATOR SHROUD$19
RADIATOR UPPER TIE BAR$31
RADIO SPEAKER$11
RADIO WITH DISPLAY$67
RADIO WITHOUT DISPLAY$40
RAIN GUARD EACH$3.08
REAR BUMPER STEEL$71
REFLECTOR$5.74
RELAY$3.08
RESONATOR$26
RING AND PINION GEAR$144
ROCKER ARM$10
ROCKER ARM SHAFT ASSEMBLY$57
ROCKER PANEL$46
ROCKER PANEL MOLDING$35
ROOF$134
ROOF GLASS PANORAMIC ASSEMBLY$154
ROOF RACK ASSEMBLY$94
ROOF RACK CROSSBAR EACH$23
ROOF RACK RAIL EACH$23
RUNNING BOARD$30
SEAT 1/2$31
SEAT BELT BUCKLE ONLY$13
SEAT BELT RETRACTOR TENSIONER$37
SEAT BENCH$66
SEAT COVER$5.14
SEAT NO AIR BAG$46
SEAT REAR$46
SEAT SECOND ROW$66
SEAT SKIN MATERIAL$17
SEAT THIRD ROW$66
SEAT TRACK ELECTRIC$28
SEAT TRACK MANUAL$12
SEAT WITH AIR BAG$77
SENSOR CAMERAS$31
SENSOR LOAD LEVEL$26
SENSOR MAP$26
SENSOR MISCELLANEOUS$13
SENSOR PARK ASSIST$26
SENSOR WHEEL$12
SHELVING$64
SHIFT LEVER ONLY$7.26
SHIFTER ASSEMBLY$23
SHIFTER KNOB ONLY$4.73
SHOCK ABSORBER$12
SHOCK ABSORBER (AIR)$17
SIDE STEPS$30
SIDE VIEW MIRROR GLASS ONLY$13
SKID PLATE$25
SLIDING DOOR MOTOR$48
SLIDING DOOR TRACK$39
SMALL BRACKET METAL$13
SMOG TUBE$16
SPACE SAVER TIRE ASSEMBLY$20
SPARE TIRE TOOL KIT$13
SPARE WHEEL CARRIER$25
SPARK PLUG$2.15
SPARK PLUG WIRE$2.46
SPEAKER BOX$28
SPEAKER SUB WOOFER$27
SPEEDOMETER CLUSTER$37
SPIDER GEAR$56
SPINDLE$44
SPLASH GUARD$11
SPLITTER FRONT$30
SPOILER REAR$31
STABILIZER BAR$30
STARTER$45
STARTER SOLENOID$13
STEERING COLUMN BARE$59
STEERING COUPLER$18
STEERING GEAR NO MOTOR$63
STEERING RACK AND PINION NO TIE RODS$63
STEERING WHEEL BARE$20
STEERING WHEEL COVER$2.05
STRUT WITH SPRING$40
STRUT WITH SPRING AIR$50
SUNROOF TRACK WITH FRAME$77
SUPERCHARGER$110
SUSPENSION COMPRESOR PUMP$46
SUSPENSION CROSSMEMBER$98
SWAY BAR LINK$12
TAIL FINISH PANEL$26
TAILGATE BARE$90
TAILLIGHT CIRCUIT BOARD$17
TAILLIGHT DECKLID MOUNTED$21
TAILLIGHT HATCH MOUNTED$21
TAILLIGHT QUARTER MOUNTED$26
TAILLIGHT TRUNK LID MOUNTED$21
TAILSHAFT HOUSING$41
TEMPERATURE CONTROL$34
THERMOSTAT$2.69
THERMOSTAT HOUSING$8.13
THIRD BRAKE LIGHT$17
THROTTLE BODY$53
TIE ROD END$15
TIMING BELT$36
TIMING CHAIN$36
TIMING COVER ALUMINUM$39
TIMING COVER PLASTIC$24
TIMING GEAR$46
TIRE 13 INCH$26
TIRE 14 INCH$26
TIRE 15 INCH$26
TIRE 16 INCH$34
TIRE 17 INCH$34
TIRE 18 INCH$34
TIRE 19 INCH$36
TIRE 20 INCH$36
TIRE 21 INCH$36
TIRE 22 INCH$36
TIRE 24 INCH$36
TIRE 26 INCH$36
TIRE PREMIUM$41
TOOL BOX$64
TORQUE CONVERTER$107
TORSION BAR$25
TRAILER HITCH$15
TRAILER HITCH RECEIVER$34
TRAILING ARM LOWER$31
TRAILING ARM UPPER$31
TRANSFER CASE$187
TRANSFER CASE ADAPTER$42
TRANSFER CASE MOTOR$52
TRANSFER CASE SWITCH 4X4$26
TRANSMISSION$271
TRANSMISSION CROSSMEMBER$45
TRANSMISSION MOUNT$17
TRANSMISSION SHIFT LINKAGE$13
TRANSMISSION SOLENOID PACK$64
TRANSMISSION SOLENOID SINGLE$30
TRANSMISSION VALVE BODY$198
TRIM PANEL REAR DOOR$23
TRIM RING EACH$5.16
TRUNK LID BARE$90
TRUNK MAT$17
TURBO$110
TURN SIGNAL SWITCH$20
U JOINT$7.51
UPPER CONTROL ARM FRONT OR REAR$36
VACUUM LINE PER FOOT$1.44
VACUUM PUMP$28
VACUUM VALVE$9.94
VALANCE FRONT$30
VALVE COVER ENGINE$22
VALVE LIFTER$10
VAN DIVIDER$64
VOLTAGE REGULATOR$11
WATER PUMP$36
WATER PUMP HOUSING$24
WATER TUBE$16
WEATHER STRIPPING$15
WHEEL ALUMINUM$48
WHEEL STEEL$22
WINDOW CRANK$4.94
WINDOW REGULATOR FRONT DOOR ELECTRIC$42
WINDOW REGULATOR FRONT DOOR MANUAL$25
WINDOW REGULATOR REAR DOOR ELECTRIC$38
WINDOW REGULATOR REAR DOOR MANUAL$25
WINDOW REGULATOR REAR QUARTER ELECTRIC$38
WINDOW REGULATOR REAR QUARTER MANUAL$16
WINDOW WASHER PUMP MOTOR$8.23
WINDSHIELD WIPER ARM$7.10
WINDSHIELD WIPER BLADE$2.75
WIPER FLUID RESERVOIR WITH PUMP$18
WIPER SWITCH$20
WIPER TRANSMISSION$17
WIRING HARNESS BODY$68
WIRING HARNESS DASH$49
WIRING HARNESS ENGINE$54
WIRING HARNESS HEADLIGHT$11
WIRING HARNESS INJECTION$41
WIRING HARNESS PIGTAIL$6.73
WIRING HARNESS TAILLIGHT$11
WIRING HARNESS TRANSMISSION$54
YOKE$17
Pick Your Part · West Palm Beach

PYP category price list

PartTotal
A/C COMPRESSOR$67
A/C COMPRESSOR CLUTCH$30
A/C CONDENSER$58
A/C DRYER$20
A/C EVAPORATOR$40
A/C HOSES$25
A/C VALVE$23
ACTUATOR$22
AIR BAG$71
AIR CLEANER$33
AIR FILTER / FUEL FILTER / CABIN FILTER$9.10
AIR FLOW METER$35
AIR INJECTION PUMP (SMOG)$34
AIR INTAKE TUBE$24
AIRBAG SENSOR$54
ALTERNATOR$50
AMPLIFIER$44
ANTENNA (POWER)$31
ANTENNA (STANDARD)$11
ANTI LOCK BRAKE (ABS UNIT)$109
ANTIFREEZE$6.99
ARMREST$14
AXLE ACTUATOR (4X4)$47
AXLE ASSEMBLY, REAR CAR/LESS BRAKES$187
AXLE ASSEMBLY,FRONT/LESS BRAKES$168
AXLE HOUSING$161
AXLE SHAFT$51
BACK GLASS REGULATOR (ELECTRIC)$44
BACK GLASS REGULATOR (MANUAL)$30
BACKING PLATE$17
BATTERY$61
BATTERY (HYBRID BATTERY)$591
BATTERY CABLE (PER FOOT)$8.88
BATTERY TRAY$13
BEAM AXLE (FWD)$152
BED LINER$54
BELL HOUSING/TAILSHAFT HOUSING$56
BELT TENSIONER$36
BOLT (MISC)$3.90
BRAKE CALIPER$36
BRAKE PAD/SHOES$5.85
BRAKE PROPORTIONING VALVE$23
BRAKE ROTOR OR DRUM$28
BRAKE ROTOR W/ HUB$45
BRAKE/CLUTCH PEDAL BOX$50
BRUSH GUARD$57
BUMPER COVER, FRONT$52
BUMPER COVER, REAR$62
BUMPER END CAP$18
BUMPER FILLER PANEL$23
BUMPER REINFORCEMENT BAR, REAR$58
BUMPER REINFORCEMENT FRONT$49
CABLE$21
CAMSHAFT CARRIER$90
CAMSHAFT/CAMSHAFT CARRIER/ CAMSHAFT HOUSING$115
CAP (FUEL, OIL, RADIATOR, ETC.)$6.50
CARBURETOR$71
CARGO COVER$10
CARPET$31
CARRIER ASSEMBLY$146
CENTER CONSOLE$29
CENTER PILLAR$100
CHASSIS CONTROL MODULE$60
CLOCK$12
CLOCK SPRING$60
CLUTCH DISC$22
CLUTCH FORK$18
CLUTCH PRESSURE PLATE$33
COIL$19
COIL PACK$55
COIL SPRING$31
COLUMN SHIFT LEVER$22
COLUMN SWITCH$37
CONNECTING ROD$107
CONTROL ARM LOWER FRONT$47
CONTROL/TRAILING ARM LOWER REAR$40
CONTROL/TRAILING ARM UPPER REAR$35
CONVERTIBLE TOP LIFT CYLINDER$37
CONVERTIBLE TOP MOTOR$55
COVER (TIMING/ENGINE/VALVE)$25
COWL VENT PANEL$22
CRANKSHAFT$201
CRUISE CONTROL ASSEMBLY$43
CUP HOLDER$14
CYLINDER CLUTCH MASTER$30
CYLINDER CLUTCH SLAVE$26
CYLINDER HEAD$188
CYLINDER, BRAKE MASTER$37
DASH PAD$36
DASH PANEL$96
DASH VENT$9.10
DC CONVERTER (HYBRID/ELECTRIC)$229
DECKLID/TAILGATE (BARE)$70
DEFLECTOR (HOOD/WINDOW)$14
DIPSTICK$9.75
DIPSTICK (W/TUBE)$13
DISTRIBUTOR$48
DISTRIBUTOR CAP/ ROTOR$8.45
DOOR ASSEMBLY, BACK$94
DOOR ELECTRICAL SWITCH (MULTI)$30
DOOR ELECTRICAL SWITCH (SINGLE)$14
DOOR HANDLE (INSIDE)$16
DOOR HANDLE (OUTSIDE)$14
DOOR HANDLE INSIDE$17
DOOR PANEL FRONT (BARE)$31
DOOR VENT GLASS, REAR$25
DOOR, FRONT$76
DOOR, REAR$79
DRAG LINK$34
DRIVE SHAFT$58
ELECTRIC BLOWER MOTOR/ELECTRIC MOTOR$39
ELECTRIC POWER STEERING PUMP (ELECTRIC)/ASSIST MOTOR$73
ELECTRIC WIPER MOTOR, REAR$36
ELECTRIC WIPER MOTOR, WINDSHIELD$36
EMBLEMS$7.80
EMERGENCY BRAKE ASSEMBLY$29
ENGINE ASSEMBLY, (NO ACCESSORIES)$478
ENGINE BELT$10
ENGINE CONTROL MODULE$94
ENGINE/TRANSMISSION MOUNTS$25
EXHAUST GAS VALVE (EGR)$30
EXHAUST MANIFOLD$50
EXHAUST PIPE (PER FOOT)$7.80
FAN BLADE$20
FAN CLUTCH$25
FENDER (BARE)$53
FENDER EXTENSION$25
FLOOR MAT$10
FLUID RESERVOIR$21
FLUID RESERVOIR WITH PUMP$25
FLYWHEEL$47
FLYWHEEL COVER$18
FRAME (BARE)$566
FREON 12OZ.$16
FRONT AXLE BEAM (2WD)$123
FRONT BUMPER (STEEL)$71
FRONT LAMP (FOG/PARKING/TURN/MARKER)$20
FRONT TRANSMISSION PUMP$132
FUEL FILLER DOOR$15
FUEL FILLER NECK$21
FUEL INJECTION PUMP (DIESEL)$100
FUEL INJECTION RAIL (BARE)$27
FUEL INJECTOR HIGH PRESSURE (DIESEL/GAS)$27
FUEL INJECTOR LOW PRESSURE (GAS)$23
FUEL PUMP (DIRECT INJECTION HIGH PRESSURE GAS)$98
FUEL PUMP ASSEMBLY$58
FUEL REGULATOR GL$31
FUEL SENDING UNIT/FLOAT$23
FUEL TANK$36
FUEL VAPOR CANISTER$24
FUSE$3.25
FUSE BOX$31
GAS PEDAL WITH MODULE$47
GASKET$11
GAUGES$16
GLASS BACK$30
GLASS DOOR FRONT$29
GLASS DOOR REAR$29
GLASS QUARTER$30
GLASS VENT FRONT$29
GLASS VENT REAR$32
GLASS WINDSHIELD$17
GLOVE BOX$25
GLOVE BOX DOOR$18
GPS TV SCREEN$84
GRILLE$36
HARMONIC BALANCER$64
HEAD COUNT, TAXABLE$2.80
HEADER PANEL$41
HEADLIGHT$47
HEADLIGHT BALLAST ONLY$23
HEADLIGHT DOOR/COVER/BEZEL$16
HEADLIGHT HID BALLAST ONLY$25
HEADLIGHT MOUNTING PANEL$25
HEADLIGHT SWITCH (DASH MOUNTED)$21
HEADLINER$34
HEADREST$16
HEATER CORE$32
HEATER HOUSING BARE$36
HINGE DOOR, FRONT$14
HINGE HOOD/DOOR$16
HINGE TRUNK LID$14
HOOD$64
HORN$12
HUB ASSEMBLY$34
HUB CAP / CENTER CAP$9.10
IDLE AIR MOTOR$37
IDLER ARM$22
IGNITION SWITCH$26
INDEPENDENT REAR SUSPENSION ASSEMBLY$408
INNER FENDER LINER$20
INSTRUMENT CLUSTER$52
INSTRUMENT CLUSTER BEZEL$23
INTAKE MANIFOLD$74
INTERCOOLER$95
INTERIOR LIGHT$13
INTERIOR MIRROR$20
INTERIOR SUN VISOR$20
JACK$15
JUMPER CABLES$18
KEY FOB$16
KNOB$8.45
LATCH (ELECTRIC)$35
LATCH (MANUAL)$24
LEAF SPRING$53
LICENSE PLATE BRACKET$9.75
LIGHT BAR$50
LIGHT BULB$5.85
LIGHTER ASSEMBLY$11
LINE (PER FOOT) BRAKE/ FUEL/ TRANS$11
LOCKS (LID, DOORS, GLOVE BOX)$10
LUG WRENCH$10
MIRROR (SIDE VIEW)$26
MISC (DIFFERENTIAL PARTS SPIDER GEAR)$76
MISC BODY SECTION (CUT)$81
MISC BRACKETS$19
MOLDING (PER FOOT)$12
MUD FLAP/SPLASH GUARD$16
MUFFLER/RESONATORS$34
MULTIFUNCTION (TOTALLY INTEGRATED POWER CONTROL), (INCLUDES FUSE BOX)$96
OIL COOLER$32
OIL FILTER HOUSING$21
OIL PAN ENG/TRANS/DIFFERENTIAL$58
OIL PUMP$53
OIL PUMP ASSEMBLY WITH BALANCE SHAFT$152
OWNERS MANUAL$9.10
PEDAL (SINGLE)$33
PICKUP BED$361
PICKUP BED (UTILITY/FLAT)$300
PICKUP CAB (SHELL)$688
PICKUP CAP/COVER$90
PISTON$88
PITMAN ARM$22
POWER BRAKE BOOSTER$53
POWER STEERING PRESSURE HOSE$23
POWER STEERING PUMP$44
POWER STEERING PUMP (ELECTRIC)$69
PROP ROD/STRUT (HOOD, HATCH, TRUNK)$9.10
PULLEY$20
QUARTER GLASS (VAN SIDE)$32
QUARTER PANEL$140
RADIATOR$68
RADIATOR CORE SUPPORT$68
RADIATOR CORE SUPPORT UPPER TIE BAR$41
RADIATOR HOSE$9.10
RADIATOR OVERFLOW TANK$19
RADIATOR SHROUD$28
RADIATOR/CONDENSER FAN (DUAL)$77
RADIATOR/CONDENSER FAN (MOTOR ONLY)$41
RADIATOR/CONDENSER FAN (SINGLE)$54
RADIO SPEAKER$18
RADIO WITH DISPLAY$75
RADIO WITHOUT DISPLAY$43
REAR BUMPER (STEEL)$75
REFLECTOR$8.45
RELAY$12
RING AND PINION GEAR$142
ROCKER ARM SHAFT ASSY$98
ROCKER ARM/PUSH ROD/VALVE LIFTER$18
ROCKER PANEL$52
ROCKER PANEL MOLDING$37
ROOF$176
ROOF GLASS (SUN ROOF)$27
ROOF GLASS (T-TOP)$32
ROOF GLASS PANORAMIC (FULL GLASS ROOF ASSEMBLY)$225
ROOF RACK ASSEMBLY$57
ROOF RACK RAIL/ CROSS BAR (EACH)$29
RUNNING BOARD$42
SEAT 1/2$41
SEAT BELT (BUCKLE ONLY)$19
SEAT BELT ASSEMBLY$49
SEAT NO AIR BAG FRONT$59
SEAT REAR$66
SEAT SKIN (MATERIAL)$23
SEAT THIRD ROW$64
SEAT TRACK, (ELECTRIC)$39
SEAT TRACK, (MANUAL)$16
SEAT WITH AIR BAG FRONT$64
SENSOR CAMERAS$44
SENSOR LOAD LEVEL$36
SENSOR MAP$40
SENSOR PARK ASSIST$41
SENSOR WHEEL (NOT USED FOR AIRBAG SENSOR SEE 253-5)$18
SHIFT ASSEMBLY$31
SHOCK ABSORBER$18
SKID PLATE$38
SLIDING DOOR MOTOR$60
SPACE SAVER TIRE ASSEMBLY$29
SPARE TIRE TOOL KIT$19
SPARE WHEEL CARRIER$23
SPARK PLUG$5.85
SPARK PLUG WIRE$5.20
SPEAKER (SUB-WOOFER)$40
SPEAKER BOX$38
SPINDLE/KNUCKLE$47
SPOILER REAR$41
SPOILER/VALANCE$34
STABILIZER BAR$40
STARTER$47
STARTER SOLENOID$20
STEERING COLUMN$71
STEERING COUPLER$25
STEERING GEAR/RACK (NO MOTOR)$83
STEERING WHEEL$27
STRUT$53
STRUT (AIR)$69
SUSPENSION COMPRESSOR/PUMP$62
SUSPENSION CROSSMEMBER/K- FRAME (BARE)$112
TAIL FINISH PANEL$36
TAILLIGHT (QUARTER MOUNTED)$37
TAILLIGHT CIRCUIT BOARD$26
TAILLIGHT TRUNK LID/HATCH MOUNTED$40
TEMPERATURE CONTROL$47
THERMOSTAT$6.50
THERMOSTAT HOUSING$13
THIRD BRAKE LIGHT$23
THROTTLE BODY$72
TIE ROD END$20
TIMING CHAIN/BELT$14
TIMING GEAR$31
TIRE (13-15 INCH)$29
TIRE (16-18 INCH)$31
TIRE (19 AND LARGER)$31
TIRE DISMOUNT SERVICE$10
TIRE PROMOTIONAL.$1,096
TOOL BOX/SHELVING/VAN DIVIDER$79
TORQUE CONVERTER$88
TORSION BAR$28
TRAILER HITCH$45
TRAILER HITCH RECEIVER (BALL)$25
TRANSFER CASE$261
TRANSFER CASE ADAPTER$49
TRANSFER CASE MOTOR$68
TRANSFER CASE SWITCH (4X4)$32
TRANSMISSION$262
TRANSMISSION CROSSMEMBER$59
TRANSMISSION SHIFT LINKAGE$19
TRANSMISSION SOLENOID PACK$90
TRANSMISSION VALVE BODY$204
TRANSMISSON SOLENOID, SINGLE$43
TRIM PANEL REAR DOOR (BARE)$29
TRIM RING (EACH)$9.75
TRUNK MAT$23
TURBO/ SUPERCHARGER$129
U-JOINT.$12
VACUUM LINE (PER FOOT)$4.55
VACUUM PUMP$37
VACUUM VALVE$15
VOLTAGE REGULATOR$18
WATER PUMP$47
WEATHER STRIPPING$11
WHEEL (ALUMINUM)$58
WHEEL (STEEL)$26
WINDOW CRANK$9.10
WINDOW REGULATOR FRONT (ELECTRIC)$56
WINDOW REGULATOR FRONT (MANUAL)$38
WINDOW REGULATOR REAR QUARTER (ELECTRIC)$47
WINDOW REGULATOR REAR QUARTER (MANUAL)$22
WINDOW REGULATOR, REAR DOOR (ELECTRIC)$47
WINDOW REGULATOR, REAR DOOR (MANUAL)$26
WINDSHIELD WASHER FLUID$6.50
WINDSHIELD WASHER PUMP MOTOR$14
WINDSHIELD WIPER ARM$11
WINDSHIELD WIPER BLADE$5.85
WIPER TRANSMISSION$24
WIRING HARNESS (BODY)$101
WIRING HARNESS (DASH)$60
WIRING HARNESS (ENGINE)$70
WIRING HARNESS (INJECTION)$46
WIRING HARNESS (MISC/PIGTAIL)$11
YOKE$23